FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining table 7223438
nr 722 3438
DINING TABLE
1920-/30-tal, mahogany, diameter: 90, height: 70, wear, damages.
1920-/30-tal, Mahogny, diameter: 90, höjd: 70
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday October 31 2011
at 19:10:02
30/10 19:47:48